Генератор автомобильный AL-2193

Нет в наличии
Артикул: AL-2193   0
Вольтаж (V) 12
Ампераж (A) 45
Размер A (mm) 75
Размер B (mm) 56
Кол-во дорожек(G) 1
Сигнал L(Pin) 
Тип агрегата Генератор
Производитель Кросс номер
3K 305005045
3K 305005065
3K 305016065
ACDelco 31271
ACDelco 31353
ACDelco 31391
AD KUHNER 30505RI
AUDI 0175903023P
AUDI 036903017A
AUDI 036903017X
AUDI 036903023
AUDI 036903023B
AUDI 036903023C
AUDI 036903023F
AUDI 036903023J
AUDI 036903023L
AUDI 036903023N
AUDI 036903023NX
AUDI 036903023X
AUDI 052903015
AUDI 052903017X
AUDI 055903023
AUDI 068903017A
AUDI 068903017AX
AUDI 068903017F
AUDI 068903017FX
AUDI 068903023N
AUDI 068903023P
AUDI 068903025J
AUDI 068903025K
AUDI 068903025Q
AUDI 68903017
AUDI 68903025
AUDI 68903029
Bosch 0120489012
BOSCH 0120489013
BOSCH 0120489016
BOSCH 0120489017
BOSCH 0120489076
BOSCH 0120489081
BOSCH 0120489557
BOSCH 0120489558
BOSCH 0120489744
BOSCH 0120489745
BOSCH 0120489773
BOSCH 0120489774
BOSCH 0120489799
BOSCH 0120489800
BOSCH 0120489861
BOSCH 0120489862
BOSCH 0120489863
BOSCH 0120489864
BOSCH 0120489865
BOSCH 0120489866
BOSCH 0120489870
BOSCH 0120489871
BOSCH 0120489872
BOSCH 0120489873
BOSCH 0120489960
BOSCH 0120489961
BOSCH 0120489964
BOSCH 0120489965
BOSCH 0120489980
BOSCH 0120489981
BOSCH 0986030610
BOSCH 0986030618
BOSCH 0986030620
BOSCH 0986030628
BOSCH 0986030740
BOSCH 0986030741
BOSCH 0986030748
BOSCH 0986031100
BOSCH 0986031101
BOSCH 0986031108
BOSCH 0986031470
BOSCH 0986031478
BOSCH 0986033350
BOSCH 0986033358
BOSCH 0986034530
BOSCH 9120080135
BOSCH AL114X
BOSCH AL25X
BOSCH AL26X
BOSCH AL86X
Cargo 110360
CASCO CAL10190
CEVAM 4105
CEVAM 4228
CEVAM 4368
DA SILVA 010010
DA SILVA 010144
DA SILVA 010247
DA SILVA 010478
DA SILVA 01194
DA SILVA 016293
DA SILVA A010010
DA SILVA A010144
DA SILVA A010247
DA SILVA A010478
DA SILVA A01194
DA SILVA A016293
DELCO REMY DRA0610
DELCO REMY DRA0740
DELCO REMY DRA4530
DELPHI RM0041
DELPHI RM0042
DELPHI RM0050
DELPHI RM0088
DELPHI RM0465
DRI 211101352
DRI 211101452
DRI 211101652
DRI 211114452
DRI 211114652
ELSTOCK 280620
ELSTOCK 280854
ELSTOCK 280957
ELSTOCK 281978
ELSTOCK 282701
ERA 210173B
ERA 210173HQ
ERA 210173R
EUROTEC 12030610
EUROTEC 12030620
EUROTEC 12030740
EUROTEC 12030750
EUROTEC 12031100
EUROTEC 12031470
EUROTEC 12031480
EUROTEC 12033350
FARCOM 118017
FARCOM 118018
FARCOM 118029
FARCOM 118030
FARCOM 118058
FARCOM 118079
FARCOM 118080
FARCOM 118170
FRIESEN 4130610
FRIESEN 4130740
FRIESEN 9030610
FRIESEN 9030620
FRIESEN 9030740
FRIESEN 9031100
FRIESEN 9031470
FRIESEN 9033350
FRIESEN F4130610
FRIESEN F4130620
FRIESEN F4130740
FRIESEN F4131100
HC-PARTS CA136IR
HC-PARTS CA139IR
HC-PARTS CA367IR
HC-PARTS CA505IR
HELLA 8EL725589001
HELLA 8EL725591001
HELLA 8EL725732001
HELLA 8EL725771001
HELLA 8EL725804001
HELLA 8EL730004001
HELLA CA033IR
HELLA CA136IR
HELLA CA139IR
HELLA CA33IR
HELLA CA706IR
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32489560
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32489869
HERTH+BUSS HEAVYPART 32489712
HERTH+BUSS HEAVYPART 32489860
HERTH+BUSS HEAVYPART 32489864
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN 110902
Iskra 11201210
KAGER 710351
KRAUF ALB0136
LETRIKA 11201023
LETRIKA 11201131
LETRIKA 11201210
LETRIKA 11201220
LETRIKA AAK1102
LETRIKA AAK1105
LETRIKA AAK1139
LETRIKA AAK1143
LETRIKA AAK1178
LETRIKA AAK1183
LETRIKA IA0131
LETRIKA IA0210
LETRIKA IA0220
LUCAS LRA00890
LUCAS LRA450
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00134
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00890
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00893
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00991
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00994
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA134
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA450
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA628
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA890
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA991
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA994
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356019
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356442
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356445
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356445010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356697
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356697010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356729010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356739
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356739010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356740010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356742
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356742010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356788
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356788010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390306200
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR473
MESSMER 210173
Motorherz ALB0136RB
Motorola 9AR2636G
MOTOROLA 9AR2883G
MOTOROLA 9AR2896G
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR303
Статор AS-353
Статор AS-192
Щетки KB-330
Шкив APL-1005
Регулятор IB350
Регулятор IB353
Регулятор IB355
Регулятор IB360
Коллектор SR-403
Коллектор SR-402
Ротор AA-350
Конденсатор 150407
Шпонка 130936
Сальник 138007
Крыльчатка 133875
Стопор SCB-101
Стопор 138248
Шайба SP-902
Гайка 192228
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203;0120489012
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR303
Статор AS-353
Статор AS-192
Щетки KB-330
Шкив APL-1005
Регулятор IB350
Регулятор IB353
Регулятор IB360
Коллектор SR-403
Коллектор SR-402
Ротор AA-350
Конденсатор 150407
Шпонка 130936
Сальник 138007
Крыльчатка 133875
Стопор SCB-101
Стопор 138248
Шайба SP-902
Гайка 192228
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR303
Статор AS-353
Статор AS-192
Щетки KB-330
Регулятор IB350
Регулятор IB353
Регулятор IB360
Коллектор SR-403
Коллектор SR-402
Конденсатор 150407
Шпонка 130936
Сальник 138007
Крыльчатка 133875
Стопор SCB-101
Стопор 138248
Шайба SP-902
Гайка 192228
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM 0120489791
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR303
Статор AS-353
Статор AS-192
Щетки KB-2092
Шкив APL-1002
Регулятор IB350
Коллектор SR-403
Конденсатор 150407
Шпонка 130936
Сальник 138007
Стопор SCB-101
Стопор 138248
Шайба SP-902
Гайка 192228
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR303
Статор AS-353
Статор AS-192
Щетки KB-330
Щетки KB-341
Щетки KB-2012
Щетки KB-2092
Щетки KB-323
Шкив APL-1002
Шкив APL-1003
Шкив APL-1087
Регулятор IB350
Коллектор SR-403
Ротор AA-350
Конденсатор 150407
Шпонка 130936
Сальник 138007
Крыльчатка 133875
Стопор SCB-101
Стопор 138248
Шайба SP-902
Гайка 192228
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
Подшипник 6203
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR303
Статор AS-353
Статор AS-192
Щетки KB-2092
Шкив APL-1005
Регулятор IB350
Коллектор SR-403
Ротор AA-350
Конденсатор 150407
Шпонка 130936
Сальник 138007
Стопор SCB-101
Стопор 138248
Шайба SP-902
Гайка 192228
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR303
Статор AS-353
Статор AS-192
Щетки KB-341
Щетки KB-2092
Шкив APL-1005
Регулятор IB350
Коллектор SR-403
Ротор AA-350
Конденсатор 150407
Шпонка 130936
Сальник 138007
Крыльчатка 133875
Стопор SCB-101
Стопор 138248
Шайба SP-902
Гайка 192228
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM 0120489865
OEM 0120489866
OEM 0120489964
OEM 0120489965
OEM 036903017AX
OEM 036903023B
OEM 036903023C
OEM 036903023J
OEM 036903023L
OEM 036903023N
OEM 036903023NX
OEM 068903023B
OEM 068903023L
OEM 068903025
OEM 068903025Q
OEM 0986030610
OEM 0986030611
OEM 0986030618
OEM 0986030740
OEM 0986030748
OEM 0986031108
OEM 0986031478
OEM 436194
OEM 436195
OEM 436214
OEM 436215
OEM 437576
OEM 68903025
OEM 9120080089
OEM 9120080135
OEM 9AR2518F
OEM 9AR2528F
OEM 9AR2636G
OEM 9AR2726G
OEM 9AR2756F
OEM 9AR2763F
OEM 9AR2835G
OEM 9AR2883
OEM 9AR2883G
OEM 9AR2896G
OEM AAK1102
OEM AAK1105
OEM AAK1139
OEM AAK1178
OEM LRA890
OEM NAB007
OPTILUX 8EL725589001
OPTILUX 8EL725591001
OPTILUX 8EL725732001
OPTILUX 8EL730004001
QUINTON HAZELL 9030610
QUINTON HAZELL 9030620
QUINTON HAZELL 9030740
QUINTON HAZELL 9031100
QUINTON HAZELL 9031470
REMY DRA0610
REMY DRA0620
REMY DRA0740
REMY DRA1100
REMY DRA1470
REMY DRA1480
REMY DRA3350
SPIDAN 3120
TecDoc 1217828
TecDoc 1217838
TecDoc 1218468
TecDoc 1218489
TecDoc 1218564
TecDoc 1219625
TecDoc 3317261
TecDoc 3587358
TecDoc 3587375
TecDoc 4112334
TecDoc 4112335
TecDoc 4112794
TecDoc 4112894
TecDoc 4112929
TecDoc 4112980
TecDoc 4112987
TecDoc 4116498
TecDoc 4116518
TecDoc 4116916
TecDoc 4116996
TecDoc 4117194
TecDoc 4117220
TecDoc 4117350
UNIPART GXE2029
UNIPART GXE2054
VAG 0175903023P
VAG 036903017A
VAG 036903017X
VAG 036903023
VAG 036903023B
VAG 036903023C
VAG 036903023F
VAG 036903023J
VAG 036903023L
VAG 036903023N
VAG 036903023NX
VAG 036903023X
VAG 052903015
VAG 052903017X
VAG 055903023
VAG 068903017
VAG 068903017A
VAG 068903017AX
VAG 068903017F
VAG 068903017FX
VAG 068903023N
VAG 068903023P
VAG 068903025
VAG 068903025J
VAG 068903025K
VAG 068903025Q
VAG 068903029
VAG 175903023P
VALEO 2625960
VALEO 432845
Valeo 432859
VALEO 436194
VALEO 436215
VALEO 436216
VALEO 436293
VALEO 437576
VALEO 9AL5004G
VALEO 9AR2515K
VALEO 9AR2516F
VALEO 9AR2518F
VALEO 9AR2525F
VALEO 9AR2526F
VALEO 9AR2528F
VALEO 9AR2636G
VALEO 9AR2726G
VALEO 9AR2756F
VALEO 9AR2763F
VALEO 9AR2830L
VALEO 9AR2883G
VALEO 9AR2896G
VALEO 9AR5100G
VALEO NA120
VALEO NA128
VALEO SG9MA275
VALEO VA117
VALEO VA380
VW 036903017A
VW 036903017AX
VW 036903017X
VW 036903023
VW 036903023B
VW 036903023C
VW 036903023F
VW 036903023L
VW 036903023N
VW 036903023NX
VW 036903023X
VW 052903015
VW 055903023
VW 068903017AX
VW 068903017F
VW 068903017FX
VW 068903023B
VW 068903023L
VW 068903023N
VW 068903025
VW 068903025J
VW 068903025K
VW 068903025Q
WAI 13093R
WAI 13094R
WAI 13904N
WAI 14071R
WAI 14410R
WAI 14779R
WAI 14818N
WAI SA118
WAI SA138
WAI SA612
WAI SA705
WAI SA933
WAI SA975
WAI SB141
WIX AL-2193