Генератор автомобильный AL-2240

Нет в наличии
Артикул: AL-2240   0
Вольтаж (V) 12
Ампераж (A) 55
Размер A (mm) 77.5
Размер B (mm) 56
Кол-во дорожек(G) 1
Сигнал L(Bolt) 
Помпа Нет 
Тип агрегата Генератор
Производитель Кросс номер
3K 305005055
3K 305005065
3K 305024065
3K 305026055
ACDelco 31353
ACDelco 3170
ACDelco 3171
AD KUHNER 30364RI
AD KUHNER 30376RI
AUDI 035903023D
AUDI 036903017
AUDI 036903017B
AUDI 036903017JX
AUDI 036903023A
AUDI 036903023AX
AUDI 036903023D
AUDI 036903023E
AUDI 036903023EX
AUDI 036903023G
AUDI 036903023H
AUDI 036903023K
AUDI 036903023M
AUDI 036903023P
AUDI 036903023PX
AUDI 036903023S
AUDI 036903023SX
AUDI 036903025B
AUDI 036903025C
AUDI 036903025D
AUDI 036903025E
AUDI 036903025F
AUDI 036903025G
AUDI 036903025K
AUDI 036903025P
AUDI 036903025Q
AUDI 036903025QX
AUDI 052903015A
AUDI 052903017A
AUDI 052903017AX
AUDI 055903023A
AUDI 068903017B
AUDI 068903017BX
AUDI 068903023C
AUDI 068903023F
AUDI 068903025A
AUDI 068903025R
AUDI 68903023
BOSCH 0120489077
BOSCH 0120489260
BOSCH 0120489261
BOSCH 0120489262
BOSCH 0120489382
BOSCH 0120489383
Bosch 0120489427
BOSCH 0120489428
BOSCH 0120489446
BOSCH 0120489447
BOSCH 0120489559
BOSCH 0120489560
BOSCH 0120489746
BOSCH 0120489820
BOSCH 0120489821
BOSCH 0120489868
BOSCH 0120489869
BOSCH 0120489982
BOSCH 0120489983
BOSCH 0986030750
BOSCH 0986030751
BOSCH 0986030758
BOSCH 0986031110
BOSCH 0986031111
BOSCH 0986031118
BOSCH 0986034520
BOSCH 0986034550
BOSCH 0986034558
BOSCH 0986036260
BOSCH 0986036268
BOSCH 0986041630
BOSCH AL25X
BOSCH AL86X
Cargo 110896
CASCO CAL10182
CASCO CAL10183
CASCO CAL10185
CEVAM 4316
CEVAM 4372
CEVAM 4374
DA SILVA 010010
DA SILVA 010352
DA SILVA 010458
DA SILVA 010699
DA SILVA 01196
DA SILVA 016296
DA SILVA 016299
DA SILVA A010010
DA SILVA A010352
DA SILVA A010458
DA SILVA A010699
DA SILVA A01196
DA SILVA A016296
DA SILVA A016299
DELCO REMY DRA4520
DELCO REMY DRA4550
DELCO REMY DRA6260
DELCO REMY DRA6263
DELPHI RM0051
DELPHI RM0089
DELPHI RM0717
DRI 211101552
DRI 211101652
DRI 211117552
DRI 211117652
DRI 211118552
DRI 211118652
DRI 211131552
ELSTOCK 280619
ELSTOCK 280757
ELSTOCK 280854
ELSTOCK 280935
ELSTOCK 280937
ELSTOCK 280956
ERA 210089B
ERA 210089HQ
ERA 210089R
ERA 210176B
ERA 210176HQ
ERA 210176R
EUROTEC 12030620
EUROTEC 12030750
EUROTEC 12031110
EUROTEC 12034520
EUROTEC 12034550
FARCOM 118030
FARCOM 118059
FARCOM 118181
FARCOM 118231
FARCOM 118233
FARCOM 118331
FRIESEN 4134550
FRIESEN 9030620
FRIESEN 9030750
FRIESEN 9031110
FRIESEN 9034520
FRIESEN 9034550
FRIESEN 9036260
FRIESEN F4130750
FRIESEN F4131110
FRIESEN F4134550
FRIESEN F4136260
HC-PARTS CA139IR
HC-PARTS CA241IR
HC-PARTS CA347IR
HC-PARTS CA364IR
HC-PARTS CA376IR
HC-PARTS CA588IR
HC-PARTS CA85IR
HELLA 8EL725589001
HELLA 8EL725591001
HELLA 8EL725664001
HELLA 8EL725667001
HELLA 8EL725750001
HELLA 8EL725768001
HELLA 8EL725781001
HELLA 8EL725871001
HELLA 8EL725950001
HELLA CA085IR
HELLA CA139IR
HELLA CA347IR
HELLA CA364IR
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32489560
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32489869
HERTH+BUSS HEAVYPART 32034520
HERTH+BUSS HEAVYPART 32489375
HERTH+BUSS HEAVYPART 32489622
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN 111288
KAGER 710245
KAGER 710257
KRAUF ALB0347
KRAUF ALB0347CY
LETRIKA 11201077
LETRIKA 11201132
LETRIKA AAK1118
LETRIKA AAK1144
LETRIKA AAK1148
LETRIKA IA0446
LUCAS LRA774
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00292
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00562
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00774
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00994
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA02594
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA292
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA451
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA562
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA774
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA893
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA983
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRB00103
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356216010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356444
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356444010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356674010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356676
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356676010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356681010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356729
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356729010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356742010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390306200
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390307500
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390345200
MAGNETI MARELLI MAR572
MESSMER 210089
MESSMER 210176
Motorherz ALB0347RB
MOTOROLA 2940300
MOTOROLA 2940300A
Motorola
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-пластик AH-1224
Диодный-мост IBR316
Статор AS-979
Щетки KB-72
Коллектор SR-219
Коллектор SR-400
Подшипник 6200
Подшипник 6203
Подшипник BZZ0001
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-319
Крышка-передняя AH-327
Диодный-мост IBR316
Статор AS-101
Статор AS-192
Щетки KB-330
Шкив APL-1003
Шкив APL-1087
Регулятор IB353
Регулятор IB360
Коллектор SR-402
Ротор AA-949
Конденсатор 150407
Шпонка 130936
Изолятор ISL-767
Крыльчатка 133875
Диод DD8224
Диод DD8235
Стопор 138248
Шайба SP-902
Гайка 192228
Проставка BC-828
Сальник 139039
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203;0120489427
Крышка-задняя AH-319
Крышка-передняя AH-327
Диодный-мост IBR316
Статор AS-101
Статор AS-192
Щетки KB-330
Шкив APL-1003
Шкив APL-1087
Регулятор IB353
Регулятор IB360
Коллектор SR-402
Ротор AA-949
Конденсатор 150407
Шпонка 130936
Изолятор ISL-767
Крыльчатка 133875
Диод DD8224
Диод DD8235
Стопор 138248
Шайба SP-902
Гайка 192228
Проставка BC-828
Сальник 139039
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM 036903017JX
OEM 036903023S
OEM 036903023SX
OEM 036903025C
OEM 036903025K
OEM 036903025P
OEM 036903025PX
OEM 036903025SX
OEM 068903017MV
OEM 0986034550
OEM 2940300A
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-пластик AH-1224
Диодный-мост IBR316
Статор AS-979
Щетки KB-72
Коллектор SR-219
Коллектор SR-400
Подшипник 6200
Подшипник 6203
Подшипник BZZ0001
OEM 36903025
OEM 433046
OEM 436299
OEM 436399
OEM 437600
OEM A13E02
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-пластик AH-1224
Статор AS-979
Регулятор M506
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-пластик AH-1224
Регулятор M506
Крыльчатка 133091
Подшипник 6203
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-пластик AH-1224
Регулятор M506
Крыльчатка 133091
Подшипник 6203
OEM A13E39
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-319
Крышка-передняя AH-327
Диодный-мост IBR316
Статор AS-101
Щетки KB-330
Шкив APL-1003
Шкив APL-1087
Регулятор IB353
Регулятор IB360
Коллектор SR-402
Ротор AA-949
Конденсатор 150407
Шпонка 130936
Изолятор ISL-767
Крыльчатка 133875
Диод DD8224
Диод DD8235
Стопор 138248
Шайба SP-902
Гайка 192228
Проставка BC-828
Сальник 139039
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM ALV0347RB
OPTILUX 8EL725591001
OPTILUX 8EL725750001
OPTILUX 8EL725768001
OPTILUX 8EL725950001
PR
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-пластик AH-1224
Статор AS-979
Регулятор M506
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
QUINTON HAZELL 9030620
QUINTON HAZELL 9030750
QUINTON HAZELL 9031110
QUINTON HAZELL 9034520
QUINTON HAZELL 9034550
REMY DRA0620
REMY DRA0750
REMY DRA1110
REMY DRA3760
REMY DRA4520
REMY DRA4550
REMY DRA6263
SPIDAN 3477
TecDoc 1217839
TecDoc 1217895
TecDoc 1218470
TecDoc 1218471
TecDoc 1218667
TecDoc 1219645
TecDoc 3317177
TecDoc 3317264
TecDoc 3587375
TecDoc 3588004
TecDoc 3588212
TecDoc 4112335
TecDoc 4112338
TecDoc 4112794
TecDoc 4112894
TecDoc 4112987
TecDoc 4113626
TecDoc 4113728
TecDoc 4114231
TecDoc 4116498
TecDoc 4116517
TecDoc 4116755
TecDoc 4116819
TecDoc 4117026
TecDoc 4117194
TecDoc 4117220
TecDoc 4117350
UNIPART GXE2030
UNIPART GXE2299
UNIPART GXE2308
UNIPART GXE2463
VAG 035903023D
VAG 036903017
VAG 036903017B
VAG 036903017JX
VAG 036903023A
VAG 036903023AX
VAG 036903023D
VAG 036903023E
VAG 036903023EX
VAG 036903023G
VAG 036903023H
VAG 036903023K
VAG 036903023M
VAG 036903023P
VAG 036903023PX
VAG 036903023S
VAG 036903023SX
VAG 036903025B
VAG 036903025C
VAG 036903025D
VAG 036903025E
VAG 036903025F
VAG 036903025G
VAG 036903025K
VAG 036903025P
VAG 036903025Q
VAG 036903025QX
VAG 052903015A
VAG 052903017A
VAG 052903017AX
VAG 055903023A
VAG 068903017B
VAG 068903017BX
VAG 068903023
VAG 068903023C
VAG 068903023F
VAG 068903025A
VAG 068903025R
Valeo 2940300
VALEO 2940300A
VALEO 2940301
VALEO 2940363
VALEO 432861
VALEO 433046
VALEO 436196
VALEO 436197
VALEO 436399
VALEO 437600
VALEO 9AR2517K
VALEO 9AR2527K
VALEO 9AR2709L
VALEO 9AR2764L
VALEO 9AR2884L
VALEO 9AR2897L
VALEO 9AR5044K
VALEO 9AR5045L
VALEO A13E02
VALEO A13E03
VALEO A13E22
VALEO A13E39
VALEO NA126
VALEO NA129
VALEO VA123
VALEO VA141
VALEO VA195
VALEO VA383
VALEO VA851
Voltag 301N22506Z
VW 031903023B
VW 035903023D
VW 036903017J
VW 036903017JX
VW 036903023A
VW 036903023AX
VW 036903023D
VW 036903023E
VW 036903023EX
VW 036903023G
VW 036903023H
VW 036903023K
VW 036903023M
VW 036903023P
VW 036903023PX
VW 036903023S
VW 036903023SX
VW 036903025
VW 036903025B
VW 036903025C
VW 036903025D
VW 036903025E
VW 036903025F
VW 036903025G
VW 036903025K
VW 036903025P
VW 036903025PX
VW 036903025Q
VW 036903025QX
VW 036903025S
VW 036903025SX
VW 052903015A
VW 052903017AX
VW 055903023A
VW 068903025A
VW 068903025R
WAI 13094R
WAI 13107N
WAI 13904N
WAI 14071R
WAI 14818N
WAI 20137R
WAI 21115R
WAI 23595R
WAI SA118
WAI SA137
WAI SA411
WAI SA487
WAI SA739
WAI SA933
WAI SA975
WAI SB141
WIX AL-2240