Генератор автомобильный AL-2264

Нет в наличии
Артикул: AL-2264   4
Вольтаж (V) 12
Ампераж (A) 65
Размер A (mm) 21
Размер B (mm) 56
Кол-во дорожек(G) 1
Сигнал L(Pin) 
Помпа Нет 
Тип агрегата Генератор
Производитель Кросс номер
3K 205011065
3K 205012065
3K 205013055
3K 305002065
3K 305003055
3K 305003065
3K 305006055
3K 305008065
3K 305012055
3K 305012065
3K 305013065
3K 305014065
3K 305022055
ACDelco 3130
AD KUHNER 30141RI
AD KUHNER 30296RI
AD KUHNER 30298RI
ARO 068903017C
AUDI 0175903023T
AUDI 025903023B
AUDI 026903015
AUDI 026903015A
AUDI 026903015D
AUDI 026903015DX
AUDI 026903015E
AUDI 026903015EX
AUDI 026903017AX
AUDI 026903017X
AUDI 026903023A
AUDI 026903023B
AUDI 034903015G
AUDI 034903015J
AUDI 036903017E
AUDI 036903017EX
AUDI 036903023R
AUDI 036903023T
AUDI 036903023TX
AUDI 046903023H
AUDI 046903023HX
AUDI 049903015
AUDI 049903015D
AUDI 049903015E
AUDI 049903015G
AUDI 049903015GX
AUDI 049903015J
AUDI 049903015L
AUDI 049903017J
AUDI 049903023G
AUDI 049903023H
AUDI 049903023HX
AUDI 049903023K
AUDI 055903023C
AUDI 055903023CX
AUDI 055903023D
AUDI 055903023K
AUDI 055903023Q
AUDI 055903025A
AUDI 056903015B
AUDI 056903015H
AUDI 058903015A
AUDI 059903015A
AUDI 059903017D
AUDI 059903017DX
AUDI 060903017X
AUDI 060903023E
AUDI 068903017C
AUDI 068903017CX
AUDI 068903017N
AUDI 068903017NX
AUDI 068903017SX
AUDI 068903023A
AUDI 068903023G
AUDI 068903023R
AUDI 068903025E
AUDI 068903025F
AUDI 068903025FX
AUDI 068903025L
AUDI 068903025P
AUDI 068903027B
AUDI 068903027Q
AUDI 068903027QX
AUDI 068903029R
AUDI 068903029S
AUDI 068903031J
AUDI 068903031JX
AUDI 068903031K
AUDI 068903031KX
AUDI 068903033B
AUDI 069903017
AUDI 069903017BX
AUDI 069903023A
AUDI 069903023E
AUDI 069903023F
AUDI 076903023
AUDI 076903023G
AUDI 076903023I
AUDI 076903023J
AUDI 076903023K
AUDI 076903023N
BOSCH 0120485007
BOSCH 0120485008
BOSCH 0120489003
Bosch 0120489080
BOSCH 0120489185
BOSCH 0120489202
BOSCH 0120489203
BOSCH 0120489362
BOSCH 0120489363
BOSCH 0120489364
BOSCH 0120489365
BOSCH 0120489367
BOSCH 0120489368
BOSCH 0120489369
BOSCH 0120489370
BOSCH 0120489371
BOSCH 0120489436
BOSCH 0120489437
BOSCH 0120489499
BOSCH 0120489520
BOSCH 0120489521
BOSCH 0120489523
BOSCH 0120489535
BOSCH 0120489545
BOSCH 0120489546
BOSCH 0120489622
BOSCH 0120489714
BOSCH 0120489732
BOSCH 0120489771
BOSCH 0120489974
BOSCH 0120489975
BOSCH 0120489976
BOSCH 0986030580
BOSCH 0986031040
BOSCH 0986031041
BOSCH 0986031170
BOSCH 0986031171
BOSCH 0986031178
BOSCH 0986031500
BOSCH 0986031501
BOSCH 0986031508
BOSCH 0986031510
BOSCH 0986031518
BOSCH 0986033260
BOSCH 0986033261
BOSCH 0986033268
BOSCH 0986034040
BOSCH 0986034041
BOSCH 0986034048
BOSCH 0986034220
BOSCH 0986034221
BOSCH 0986034230
BOSCH 0986034231
BOSCH 0986034240
BOSCH 0986034241
BOSCH 0986034248
BOSCH 0986034500
BOSCH 0986034501
BOSCH 0986034508
BOSCH 0986034510
BOSCH 0986034511
BOSCH 0986034518
BOSCH 0986034570
BOSCH 9120080116
BOSCH 9120080175
BOSCH 9120080179
BOSCH 9127041200
BOSCH 9127041201
BOSCH AL113X
BOSCH AL22X
BOSCH AL32X
BOSCH AL79X
Cargo 111074
CAS CAL10188AS
CASCO CAL10119
CEVAM 4241
CEVAM 4307
CEVAM 4370
DA SILVA 010138
DA SILVA 010163
DA SILVA 010235
DA SILVA 010631
DA SILVA 01189
DA SILVA 016191
DA SILVA 016192
DA SILVA 016199
DA SILVA 016219
DA SILVA 016228
DA SILVA 016240
DA SILVA A010138
DA SILVA A010163
DA SILVA A010235
DA SILVA A010631
DA SILVA A01189
DA SILVA A016191
DA SILVA A016192
DA SILVA A016199
DA SILVA A016219
DA SILVA A016228
DA SILVA A016240
DA SILVA JA016228
DELCO REMY DRA1500
DELCO REMY DRA3260
DELCO REMY DRA4040
DELCO REMY DRA4220
DELCO REMY DRA4230
DELPHI RM0083
DELPHI RM0125
DELPHI RM0398
DELPHI RM0642
DELPHI RM0652
DELPHI RM0653
DELPHI RM0654
DELPHI RM0677
DELPHI RM0678
DRI 200112652
DRI 211102552
DRI 211102652
DRI 211109652
DRI 211110552
DRI 211110652
DRI 211113452
DRI 211113652
DRI 211119652
DRI 211128652
DRI 211130652
DRI 211131652
DRI 211133552
DRI 211133652
DRI 211134452
DRI 211134652
ELSTOCK 280502
ELSTOCK 280506
ELSTOCK 280516
ELSTOCK 280642
ELSTOCK 280936
ELSTOCK 280941
ELSTOCK 280944
ELSTOCK 280945
ELSTOCK 280958
ELSTOCK 281765
ERA 210126B
ERA 210126HQ
ERA 210126R
ERA 210174B
ERA 210174HQ
ERA 210174R
ERA 210339B
ERA 210339HQ
ERA 210339R
ERA 210574B
ERA 210574HQ
ERA 210574R
EUROTEC 12030580
EUROTEC 12030590
EUROTEC 12031040
EUROTEC 12031170
EUROTEC 12031500
EUROTEC 12031510
EUROTEC 12033260
EUROTEC 12034040
EUROTEC 12034220
EUROTEC 12034230
EUROTEC 12034240
EUROTEC 12034500
EUROTEC 12034510
EUROTEC 12034570
FARCOM 118014
FARCOM 118015
FARCOM 118052
FARCOM 118062
FARCOM 118081
FARCOM 118082
FARCOM 118164
FARCOM 118198
FARCOM 118211
FARCOM 118212
FARCOM 118213
FARCOM 118229
FARCOM 118230
FARCOM 118235
FARCOM 118501
FRIESEN 4133260
FRIESEN 9030580
FRIESEN 9030590
FRIESEN 9031040
FRIESEN 9031170
FRIESEN 9031500
FRIESEN 9031510
FRIESEN 9033200
FRIESEN 9033210
FRIESEN 9033260
FRIESEN 9034040
FRIESEN 9034220
FRIESEN 9034230
FRIESEN 9034240
FRIESEN 9034500
FRIESEN 9034510
FRIESEN 9034570
FRIESEN F4131170
FRIESEN F4131500
FRIESEN F4133260
FRIESEN F4134230
FRIESEN F4134240
FRIESEN F4134500
FRIESEN F4134510
FRIESEN F4134570
FRIESEN F9930580
HC-PARTS CA141IR
HC-PARTS CA237IR
HC-PARTS CA276IR
HC-PARTS CA296IR
HC-PARTS CA298IR
HC-PARTS CA337IR
HC-PARTS CA520IR
HC-PARTS CA52IR
HC-PARTS CA911IR
HELLA 8EL725578001
HELLA 8EL725592001
HELLA 8EL725593001
HELLA 8EL725661001
HELLA 8EL725682001
HELLA 8EL725697001
HELLA 8EL725699001
HELLA 8EL725740001
HELLA 8EL725819001
HELLA 8EL725820001
HELLA 8EL732694001
HELLA CA052IR
HELLA CA141IR
HELLA CA237IR
HELLA CA276IR
HELLA CA296IR
HELLA CA298IR
HELLA CA337IR
HELLA CA520IR
HELLA CA911IR
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32031501
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32489365
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32489732
HERTH+BUSS HEAVYPART 32489203
HERTH+BUSS HEAVYPART 32489622
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN 112149
HUCO 130681
HUCO 130693
Iskra
Компоненты OEM
Диодный-мост MER102
Статор AS-114
Щетки KB-325
Регулятор IK401
Крыльчатка 133875
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
KAGER 710073
KAGER 710329
KAGER 710348
KRAUF ALB0276
KRAUF
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-271
Крышка-передняя AH-344
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR303
Статор AS-114
Щетки KB-330
Регулятор IB353
Регулятор IB360
Коллектор SR-402
Коллектор SR-764
Ротор AA-948
Конденсатор 150407
Сальник 138007
Крепеж 191292
Крыльчатка 133875
Стопор 138248
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
LETRIKA 11201348
LETRIKA AAK4168
LETRIKA IA0348
LUCAS LRA00743
LUCAS LRA743
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00300
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00696
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00736
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00743
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00783
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00894
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00918
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA02609
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA300
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA301
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA620
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA656
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA696
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA736
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA743
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA783
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA894
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA918
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRB00121
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRB121
MAGNETI MARELLI 063534893700
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305722
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356001
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356090
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356090010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356098
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356098010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356217
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356217010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356275
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356275010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356536
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356536010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356605
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356605010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356606
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356606010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356607
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356607010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356667
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356668010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356673
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356673010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356797
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356797010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356816
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356816010
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356817
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390342300
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390342400
MESSMER 210126
MESSMER 210174
MESSMER 210339
MESSMER 210574
Motorola
Компоненты OEM
Диодный-мост MER108
Статор AS-980
Щетки KB-72
Коллектор SR-400
Ротор AA-965
Крепеж 190540
Подшипник 6200
Подшипник 6203
Подшипник BZZ0001
MOTOROLA 9AR2973G
MOTOROLA 9AR2974
MOTOROLA 9AR5084L
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR302
Статор AS-114
Статор AS-192
Щетки KB-330
Шкив APL-1006
Шкив APL-1125
Регулятор IB353
Регулятор IB360
Коллектор SR-402
Ротор AA-948
Конденсатор 150407
Сальник 138007
Крыльчатка 133875
Стопор 138248
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203;0120489080
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR302
Статор AS-354
Статор AS-114
Статор AS-192
Щетки KB-330
Шкив APL-1002
Шкив APL-1003
Шкив APL-1087
Регулятор IB353
Регулятор IB355
Регулятор IB360
Коллектор SR-402
Ротор AA-948
Конденсатор 150407
Сальник 138007
Крепеж 191292
Крыльчатка 133875
Стопор 138248
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-271
Крышка-передняя AH-344
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR303
Статор AS-114
Щетки KB-330
Регулятор IB353
Регулятор IB360
Коллектор SR-402
Коллектор SR-764
Ротор AA-948
Конденсатор 150407
Сальник 138007
Крепеж 191292
Крыльчатка 133875
Стопор 138248
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-271
Крышка-передняя AH-344
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR303
Статор AS-114
Статор AS-192
Щетки KB-330
Шкив APL-1003
Шкив APL-1087
Регулятор IB353
Регулятор IB360
Коллектор SR-402
Коллектор SR-764
Ротор AA-948
Конденсатор 150407
Сальник 138007
Крепеж 191292
Крыльчатка 133875
Стопор 138248
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM 036903017EX
OEM 036903023R
OEM 036903023T
OEM 036903023TX
OEM 068903023R
OEM 068903027B
OEM 0986033260
OEM 0986033261
OEM 0986033268
OEM 0986034198
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Диодный-мост MER102
Статор AS-114
Щетки KB-325
Регулятор IK401
Крыльчатка 133875
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM 436601
OEM 510505
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Диодный-мост MER108
Статор AS-980
Щетки KB-72
Коллектор SR-400
Ротор AA-965
Крепеж 190540
Подшипник 6200
Подшипник 6203
Подшипник BZZ0001
OEM 9AR2973L
OEM 9AR2974L
OEM 9AR5084
OEM 9AR5084L
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-задняя AH-271
Крышка-передняя AH-344
Крышка-задняя AH-476
Диодный-мост IBR303
Статор AS-114
Щетки KB-330
Регулятор IB353
Регулятор IB360
Коллектор SR-402
Коллектор SR-764
Ротор AA-948
Конденсатор 150407
Сальник 138007
Крепеж 191292
Крыльчатка 133875
Стопор 138248
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6203
OEM NAB025
OPTILUX 8EL725593001
OPTILUX 8EL725661001
OPTILUX 8EL725682001
OPTILUX 8EL725683001
OPTILUX 8EL725697001
OPTILUX 8EL725699001
OPTILUX 8EL725740001
OPTILUX 8EL725819001
Prestolite 20100743
QUINTON HAZELL 9030580
QUINTON HAZELL 9030590
QUINTON HAZELL 9031170
QUINTON HAZELL 9031500
QUINTON HAZELL 9033200
QUINTON HAZELL 9033210
QUINTON HAZELL 9033260
QUINTON HAZELL 9034040
QUINTON HAZELL 9034220
QUINTON HAZELL 9034230
QUINTON HAZELL 9034240
QUINTON HAZELL 9034570
REMY DRA0580
REMY DRA0590
REMY DRA1040
REMY DRA1500
REMY DRA1510
REMY DRA3260
REMY DRA4034
REMY DRA4040
REMY DRA4220
REMY DRA4230
REMY DRA4240
REMY DRA4500
REMY DRA4510
REMY DRA4570
SEAT 026903015
SEAT 026903015EX
SEAT 026903017AX
SEAT 026903023A
SEAT 026903023B
SEAT 068903017N
SPIDAN 3311
TecDoc 1217832
TecDoc 1217855
TecDoc 1217893
TecDoc 1218463
TecDoc 1218465
TecDoc 1218466
TecDoc 1218493
TecDoc 1218502
TecDoc 1218856
TecDoc 3317214
TecDoc 3317262
TecDoc 3317427
TecDoc 3317657
TecDoc 338817
TecDoc 3587381
TecDoc 3587945
TecDoc 3587958
TecDoc 3587967
TecDoc 3587969
TecDoc 3587997
TecDoc 3733613
TecDoc 3733617
TecDoc 4112326
TecDoc 4112328
TecDoc 4112337
TecDoc 4112927
TecDoc 4112928
TecDoc 4112979
TecDoc 4112990
TecDoc 4112995
TecDoc 4113011
TecDoc 4113012
TecDoc 4113723
TecDoc 4116401
TecDoc 4116646
TecDoc 4116680
TecDoc 4116805
TecDoc 4116894
TecDoc 4116995
TecDoc 4117025
TecDoc 4117192
TecDoc 4117193
TecDoc 4117196
UNIPART GXE2056
UNIPART GXE2307
UNIPART GXE2312
UNIPART GXE2368
UNIPART GXE2548
UNIPART GXE2627
VAG 0175903023T
VAG 025903023B
VAG 026903015
VAG 026903015A
VAG 026903015D
VAG 026903015DX
VAG 026903015E
VAG 026903015EX
VAG 026903017AX
VAG 026903017X
VAG 026903023A
VAG 026903023B
VAG 034903015G
VAG 034903015J
VAG 036903017E
VAG 036903017EX
VAG 036903023R
VAG 036903023T
VAG 036903023TX
VAG 046903023H
VAG 046903023HX
VAG 049903015
VAG 049903015D
VAG 049903015E
VAG 049903015G
VAG 049903015GX
VAG 049903015J
VAG 049903015L
VAG 049903017J
VAG 049903023G
VAG 049903023H
VAG 049903023HX
VAG 049903023K
VAG 055903023C
VAG 055903023CX
VAG 055903023D
VAG 055903023K
VAG 055903023Q
VAG 055903025A
VAG 056903015B
VAG 056903015H
VAG 058903015A
VAG 059903015A
VAG 059903017D
VAG 059903017DX
VAG 060903017X
VAG 060903023E
VAG 068903017C
VAG 068903017CX
VAG 068903017N
VAG 068903017NX
VAG 068903017SX
VAG 068903023A
VAG 068903023G
VAG 068903023R
VAG 068903025E
VAG 068903025F
VAG 068903025FX
VAG 068903025L
VAG 068903025P
VAG 068903027B
VAG 068903027Q
VAG 068903027QX
VAG 068903029R
VAG 068903029S
VAG 068903031J
VAG 068903031JX
VAG 068903031K
VAG 068903031KX
VAG 068903033B
VAG 069903017
VAG 069903017BX
VAG 069903023A
VAG 069903023E
VAG 069903023F
VAG 076903023
VAG 076903023G
VAG 076903023I
VAG 076903023J
VAG 076903023K
VAG 076903023N
VAG 175903023T
VALEO 2541434
VALEO 2940305
VALEO 2940375
VALEO 432853
VALEO 432881
VALEO 433043
VALEO 433044
VALEO 436189
VALEO 436191
VALEO 436192
Valeo 436219
VALEO 436228
VALEO 436240
VALEO 436601
VALEO 9AR2500K
VALEO 9AR2506K
VALEO 9AR2520K
VALEO 9AR2605L
VALEO 9AR2622L
VALEO 9AR2779L
VALEO 9AR2838L
VALEO 9AR2973L
VALEO 9AR5030L
VALEO 9AR5046G
VALEO 9AR5047L
VALEO 9AR5084L
VALEO 9AR5099L
VALEO 9AR5107
VALEO 9AR5108
VALEO A13E06
VALEO A13E07
VALEO A13E12
VALEO A13E13
VALEO A13E45
VALEO NA123
VALEO NA134
VALEO VA137
VALEO VA155
VALEO VA187
VALEO VA202
VALEO VA256
VALEO VA381
VALEO VA823
VW 025903023B
VW 026903015
VW 026903015A
VW 026903015D
VW 026903015DX
VW 026903015E
VW 026903015EX
VW 026903017AX
VW 026903017X
VW 026903023A
VW 026903023B
VW 034903015J
VW 036903017E
VW 036903017EX
VW 036903023R
VW 036903023T
VW 036903023TX
VW 049903015
VW 049903015D
VW 049903015E
VW 049903015G
VW 049903015GX
VW 049903015J
VW 049903015L
VW 049903023G
VW 049903023H
VW 049903023HX
VW 049903023K
VW 055903023C
VW 055903023CX
VW 055903023Q
VW 055903025A
VW 056903015B
VW 056903015H
VW 058903015A
VW 059903017DX
VW 060903017X
VW 060903023B
VW 060903023E
VW 068903017C
VW 068903017CX
VW 068903017N
VW 068903017NX
VW 068903017SX
VW 068903023A
VW 068903023R
VW 068903025E
VW 068903025F
VW 068903025FX
VW 068903025L
VW 068903025T
VW 068903027B
VW 068903027Q
VW 068903027QX
VW 068903029R
VW 068903029S
VW 068903031J
VW 068903031JX
VW 068903031K
VW 068903031KX
VW 068903033B
VW 076903023
VW 076903023F
VW 076903023J
VW 076903023K
VW 076903023N
WAI 13036R
WAI 13055R
WAI 13105R
WAI 14396
WAI 14396N
WAI 14396R
WAI 14778N
WAI 14828R
WAI 14875R
WAI 14969R
WAI 14970N
WAI 20982R
WAI SA012
WAI SA283
WAI SA318
WAI SA470
WAI SA579
WAI SA704
WAI SA738
WAI SA931
WAI SA932
WAI SA935
WIX AL-2264