Генератор автомобильный AL-2271

Нет в наличии
Артикул: AL-2271   0
Вольтаж (V) 12
Ампераж (A) 65
Размер A (mm) 49
Размер B (mm) 24
Размер C (mm) 74
Кол-во дорожек(G) 1
Сигнал L(Pin) 
Тип агрегата Генератор
Производитель Кросс номер
3K 505009045
3K 505009055
3K 505014055
3K 505027065
ACDelco 31262
AD KUHNER 30127RI
AD KUHNER 30129RI
AD KUHNER 30252RI
AD KUHNER 30254RI
AD KUHNER 30596RI
AD KUHNER 3077RI
AUTOBIANCHI 7533853
BOSCH 0086034640
BOSCH 0096030940
BOSCH 0120339515
BOSCH 0120339516
BOSCH 0120339527
BOSCH 0120339528
BOSCH 0120488140
BOSCH 0120488207
BOSCH 0120488222
BOSCH 0120488235
BOSCH 0120489020
BOSCH 0120489126
BOSCH 0120489127
BOSCH 0120489128
BOSCH 0120489129
BOSCH 0120489134
BOSCH 0120489135
BOSCH 0120489140
BOSCH 0120489141
BOSCH 0120489170
BOSCH 0120489187
BOSCH 0120489188
BOSCH 0120489263
BOSCH 0120489348
BOSCH 0120489400
BOSCH 0120489401
BOSCH 0120489402
BOSCH 0120489541
BOSCH 0120489542
BOSCH 0120489641
BOSCH 0120489642
BOSCH 0120489738
BOSCH 0120489739
BOSCH 0120489742
BOSCH 0120489743
BOSCH 0120489752
BOSCH 0120489753
BOSCH 0120489942
BOSCH 0120489943
BOSCH 0986030120
BOSCH 0986030940
BOSCH 0986030941
BOSCH 0986030948
BOSCH 0986030980
BOSCH 0986030981
BOSCH 0986033250
BOSCH 0986033251
BOSCH 0986033890
BOSCH 0986033891
BOSCH 0986034480
BOSCH 0986034640
BOSCH 0986037130
BOSCH 0986037160
BOSCH 9120144201
BOSCH 9120144202
BOSCH 9120144238
BOSCH 9120144239
BOSCH AL106X
BOSCH AL17X
Cargo 111148
CASCO CAL21100
CASCO CAL30109
CASCO CAL30130
CASCO CAL30131
CASCO CAL30137
CEVAM 4265
DA SILVA 010238
DA SILVA 011020
DA SILVA 01114
DA SILVA 01150
DA SILVA A010238
DA SILVA A011020
DA SILVA A01114
DA SILVA A01150
DELCO REMY 19025786
DELCO REMY DRA0120
DELCO REMY DRA0940
DELCO REMY DRA0980
DELCO REMY DRA3250
DELCO REMY DRA3250N
DELCO REMY DRA3283
DELCO REMY DRA3288
DELCO REMY DRA3890
DELCO REMY DRA4640
DELPHI RM0071
DELPHI RM0390
DELPHI RM0412
DENSO DAN616
DRI 218104452
DRI 218104552
DRI 218131652
DRI 228106552
EFEL 10590
EFEL 13460
EFEL 14430
ELSTOCK 280578
ELSTOCK 280718
ELSTOCK 280720
ERA 210214B
ERA 210214HQ
ERA 210214R
ERA 210220B
ERA 210220HQ
ERA 210220R
ERA 210221B
ERA 210221HQ
ERA 210221R
ERA 210265B
ERA 210265HQ
ERA 210265R
ERA 210295B
ERA 210295HQ
ERA 210295R
ERA 210317B
ERA 210317HQ
ERA 210317R
EUROTEC 12030940
EUROTEC 12032340
EUROTEC 12033250
EUROTEC 12037160
FARCOM 118045
FARCOM 118116
FARCOM 118163
FARCOM 118391
FIAT 4395131
FIAT 4395134
FIAT 4405303
FIAT 4418109
FIAT 4419109
FIAT 4419794
FIAT 4434083
FIAT 4434084
FIAT 46231684
FIAT 46231687
FIAT 46231691
FIAT 46445101
FIAT 5930312
FIAT 5930512
FIAT 5955501
FIAT 5958060
FIAT 5958394
FIAT 5958395
FIAT 5958396
FIAT 5967595
FIAT 5967596
FIAT 5967965
FIAT 7533853
FIAT 7541823
FIAT 7552458
FIAT 7552459
FIAT 7565398
FIAT 7565558
FIAT 7565588
FIAT 7580205
FIAT 7580206
FIAT 7580207
FIAT 7580208
FIAT 7597066
FIAT 7651070
FIAT 7667795
FIAT 7702245
FIAT 7702247
FIAT 77317410
FIAT 77320410
FIAT 77367410
FIAT 77367411
FIAT 77603411
FIAT 7765558
FRIESEN 9030940
FRIESEN 9032341
FRIESEN 9033250
FRIESEN 9033890
FRIESEN 9037160
FRIESEN F1930940
FRIESEN F1933250
FRIESEN F1937160
HC-PARTS CA127IR
HC-PARTS CA129IR
HC-PARTS CA252IR
HC-PARTS CA254IR
HC-PARTS CA596IR
HC-PARTS CA77IR
HC-PARTS CA834IR
HELLA 8EL725581001
HELLA 8EL725583001
HELLA 8EL725671001
HELLA 8EL725672001
HELLA 8EL725879001
HELLA 8EL725944001
HELLA 8EL731695001
HELLA CA127IR
HELLA CA252IR
HELLA CA254IR
HELLA CA596IR
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32037160
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 32680806
HERTH+BUSS HEAVYPART 32201207
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN 110612
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN 111035
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN 111180
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN 113472
INNOCENTI 46445101
INNOCENTI 7533853
INNOCENTI 7565398
INNOCENTI 7580206
INNOCENTI 7702245
KAGER 710135
KAGER 710164
KAGER 710171
KAGER 710224
KAGER 710226
KRAUF ALE0834
LANCIA 7533853
LANCIA 7565398
LANCIA 7565558
LANCIA 7565588
LANCIA 7565588ES
LANCIA 7580206
LANCIA 7580207
LANCIA 7580208
LANCIA 7651070
LANCIA 7702245
LANCIA 77603411
LETRIKA 11201017
LETRIKA 11201037
LETRIKA 11201204
LETRIKA AAG0402
LETRIKA AAG0403
LETRIKA AAG1104
LETRIKA AAK1172
LETRIKA IA0037
LETRIKA IA0405
LETRIKA IA0697
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00313
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00603
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA00998
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA199
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA270
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA913
LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA998
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305020010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305120010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305131010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305150010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305206010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305310010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305403010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305420010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305425010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305431010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305450010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305506010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305520010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063305621010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307120010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307131010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307150010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307160010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307400010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307405010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307407010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307420010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307425010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307427010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307429010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307431010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307450010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307460010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063307470010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063320004010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063320007010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063320008010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063320031010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321003010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321004010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321005010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321008010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321009010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321010010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321011010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321016010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321023010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321058010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321061010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321071010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321095010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321103010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321112010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321154010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321155010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321156010
MAGNETI MARELLI 063321493010
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300802
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300900
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300901
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300920
MAGNETI MARELLI 63300921
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305101
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305131
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305401
MAGNETI MARELLI 63305431
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307101
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307105
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307125
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307131
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307401
MAGNETI MARELLI 63307431
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320003
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320004
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320005
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320006
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320028
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320035
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320047
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320048
Magneti Marelli 63320055
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320082
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320083
MAGNETI MARELLI 63320132
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321006
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321007
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321053
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321058
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321091
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321112
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321149
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321154
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321155
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321156
MAGNETI MARELLI 63321157
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321003
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321006
MAGNETI MARELLI 943321091
MAGNETI MARELLI 943356848010
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390309400
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390323410
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390332500
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390338900
MAGNETI MARELLI 944390371600
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN320
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN323
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN344
MAGNETI MARELLI MAN379
MESSMER 210214
MESSMER 210220
MESSMER 210221
MESSMER 210265
MESSMER 210295
MESSMER 210317
Motorherz ALE0834RB
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-пластик AH-660
Диодный-мост IXR693
Статор AS-977
Шкив APL-1148
Коллектор SR-402
Ротор AA-954
Диод IX700
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6303;63320055
Крышка-пластик AH-660
Диодный-мост IXR693
Статор AS-977
Коллектор SR-402
Ротор AA-954
Диод IX700
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6303
OEM
Компоненты OEM
Крышка-пластик AH-660
Статор AS-977
Коллектор SR-402
Ротор AA-954
Диод IX700
Подшипник 6201
Подшипник 6303
OPTILUX 8EL725581001
OPTILUX 8EL725671001
OPTILUX 8EL725879001
QUINTON HAZELL 9030940
QUINTON HAZELL 9032341
QUINTON HAZELL 9033250
QUINTON HAZELL 9033890
QUINTON HAZELL 9037160
REMY DRA0940
REMY DRA2341
REMY DRA2341N
REMY DRA3250
REMY DRA3250N
REMY DRA3419
REMY DRA4640
TecDoc 1217944
TecDoc 1218390
TecDoc 1218513
TecDoc 331270
TecDoc 3317302
TecDoc 3317308
TecDoc 3317309
TecDoc 3317353
TecDoc 3317383
TecDoc 3317405
TecDoc 333775
TecDoc 338799
TecDoc 338811
TecDoc 3587952
TecDoc 3588091
TecDoc 4112230
TecDoc 4112950
TecDoc 4113634
TecDoc 4113697
TecDoc 4113747
TecDoc 4113748
TecDoc 4114007
TecDoc 4116576
TecDoc 4116577
TecDoc 4116935
TecDoc 4116949
TecDoc 4117011
TecDoc 4117211
TecDoc 4117218
UNIPART GXE2371
UNIPART GXE2450
UNIPART GXE2610
UNIPART GXE3094
VALEO 254123
VALEO 2541234
VALEO 2541235
VALEO 433059
VALEO 433115
VALEO 436109
VALEO 436111
VALEO 436114
VALEO 436235
VALEO 436236
VALEO 436238
VALEO 436242
VALEO 436244
VALEO 439175
VALEO 543042
VALEO A13E25
VALEO NA380
VALEO NA489
WAI 12029R
WAI 14057R
WAI 14294R
WAI 14605R
WAI 20259R
WAI 20790R
WAI 21178N
WAI 21178R
WAI 22722R
WAI SA202
WAI SA204
WAI SA496
WAI SA610
WAI SA635
WAI SA650
WAI SA722
WAI SA958
WAI SA971
WIX AL-2271