Втягивающее реле 130474 WIX

Цена: 6 525 T

В наличии
Артикул: 130474   6
Вольтаж (V) 12
Кол-во креплений 3
Терминалов (T) 4
Диаметр (OD) 56.3
Длинна (L) 144
CARGO WIX
Производитель Кросс номер
ASPL SS0163
BOSCH 0331033092
BOSCH 0331033559
BOSCH 0331303002
BOSCH 0331303004
BOSCH 0331303008
BOSCH 0331303009
BOSCH 0331303013
BOSCH 0331303014
BOSCH 0331303018
BOSCH 0331303020
BOSCH 0331303022
BOSCH 0331303023
BOSCH 0331303024
BOSCH 0331303029
BOSCH 0331303032
BOSCH 0331303033
BOSCH 0331303034
BOSCH 0331303037
BOSCH 0331303041
BOSCH 0331303042
BOSCH 0331303043
BOSCH 0331303045
BOSCH 0331303046
BOSCH 0331303047
BOSCH 0331303059
BOSCH 0331303064
BOSCH 0331303065
BOSCH 0331303066
BOSCH 0331303067
BOSCH 0331303068
BOSCH 0331303069
BOSCH 0331303070
BOSCH 0331303071
BOSCH 0331303073
BOSCH 0331303074
BOSCH 0331303075
BOSCH 0331303078
BOSCH 0331303084
BOSCH 0331303088
BOSCH 0331303108
BOSCH 0331303109
BOSCH 0331303110
BOSCH 0331303126
BOSCH 0331303132
BOSCH 0331303231
BOSCH 0331303240
BOSCH 0331303241
BOSCH 0331303250
BOSCH 0331303502
BOSCH 0331303505
BOSCH 0331303509
BOSCH 0331303520
BOSCH 0331303522
BOSCH 0331303537
BOSCH 0331303543
BOSCH 0331303567
BOSCH 0331303571
BOSCH 0331303573
BOSCH 0331303600
BOSCH 0331303602
BOSCH 0331303609
BOSCH 0331303621
BOSCH 0331303626
BOSCH 2339303231
BOSCH 2339303239
BOSCH 2339303240
BOSCH 2339303241
BOSCH 2339303250
BOSCH 2339303345
BOSCH 2339304249
BOSCH 9330081046
BOSCH 9330081064
BOSCH 9330331013
BOSCH 9330331513
BOSCH 9339303222
CARGO 130474
CB CBSB603 12V
EKSIN 30SR0027
FORD 84AB11390AB
GHIBAUDI E3474
GHIBAUDI E9008
HC CARGO 130474
HC CARGO 132260
KRAUF SSB0474
KRAUF SSB0474FX
KRAUF SSB0474HE
MAGNETI MARELLI AME0129
MARELLI AME0129
OEM 027911287A
OEM 055911287
OEM 068911287A
OEM 068911287C
OEM 090911287
OEM SSB0474HE
PROTECH IA9167
SAEMOTO SM76022
SUN SQB9131
TT TT76022
UNIPOINT SL236
UNIPOINT SNLS236E
UNIPOINT SNLS237
UNIPOINT SNLS237C
VAG 027911287
VOLKSWAGEN 049911287B
VOLKSWAGEN 059911287D
VOLKSWAGEN 068911287
VOLKSWAGEN 068911287B
WAI 669131
WIX SS474
WOODAUTO SND1168
ZM ZM576
BOSCH