Диодный мост генератора IBR303 ASKA

В наличии
Артикул: IBR303   5
Вольтаж (V) 12
Диоды 6
Ампераж диодов (A) 35
Доп.диоды Есть
Терминалов (T) 4
Диаметр (ID) 37
Диаметр (OD) 114
Фирма ASKA
Розничная цена 10.0800
Производитель Кросс номер
ALFA ROMEO 701655500000
ALFA ROMEO 705400000000
AS ARC0003
ASKA BHP11404
ASKA BHP11404HD
ASKA IBR303
ASPL ARC0003
BENZ 0001541316
BMW 12311354
BMW 12311354682
BOSCH 0127320392
BOSCH 1120320649
BOSCH 1124320502
BOSCH 1125715164
BOSCH 1127011112
BOSCH 1127011113
BOSCH 1127011114
BOSCH 1127011115
BOSCH 1127011122
BOSCH 1127011130
BOSCH 1127011135
BOSCH 1127011136
BOSCH 1127011182
BOSCH 1127320101
BOSCH 1127320103
BOSCH 1127320104
BOSCH 1127320105
BOSCH 1127320106
BOSCH 1127320108
BOSCH 1127320113
BOSCH 1127320119
BOSCH 1127320120
BOSCH 1127320125
BOSCH 1127320130
BOSCH 1127320134
BOSCH 1127320136
BOSCH 1127320138
BOSCH 1127320140
BOSCH 1127320143
BOSCH 1127320144
BOSCH 1127320145
BOSCH 1127320155
BOSCH 1127320157
BOSCH 1127320158
BOSCH 1127320160
BOSCH 1127320163
BOSCH 1127320174
BOSCH 1127320175
BOSCH 1127320176
BOSCH 1127320178
BOSCH 1127320181
BOSCH 1127320183
BOSCH 1127320185
BOSCH 1127320194
BOSCH 1127320277
BOSCH 1127320307
BOSCH 1127320310
BOSCH 1127320311
BOSCH 1127320312
BOSCH 1127320314
BOSCH 1127320322
BOSCH 1127320323
BOSCH 1127320329
BOSCH 1127320341
BOSCH 1127320351
BOSCH 1127320355
BOSCH 1127320377
BOSCH 1127320378
BOSCH 1127320380
BOSCH 1127320381
BOSCH 1127320382
BOSCH 1127320392
BOSCH 1127320502
BOSCH 1127320512
BOSCH 1127320513
BOSCH 1127320528
BOSCH 1127320536
BOSCH 1127320549
BOSCH 1127320554
BOSCH 1127320563
BOSCH 1127320572
BOSCH 1127320609
BOSCH 1127320610
BOSCH 1127320611
BOSCH 1127320612
BOSCH 1127320613
BOSCH 1127320630
BOSCH 1127320637
BOSCH 1127320638
BOSCH 1127320641
BOSCH 1127320642
BOSCH 1127320644
BOSCH 1127320647
BOSCH 1127320669
BOSCH 60777846
BOSCH 9121140295
BOSCH UBB411
CARGO 130603
CARGO CG130603
CQ CQ1080554
FIAT 60755038
FIAT 60777846
FIAT 9939571
FIAT 9944736
FORD 1477517
FORD 6017534
FORD 6033077
FORD 6041730
FORD 6154904
FORD 71BB10304BA
FORD 72GB10304AA
FORD 72GBAA
FORD 74EB10304AA
FORD 74EBAA
FORD 75BB10304AA
FORD 75BBAA
FORD 75EB10304AA
FORD 75EBAA
GHIBAUDI PRP501
HC CARGO 130603
HUCO 139110
HUCO 139111
HUCO 139460
HUCO HU139110
IKA 165231
KRAUF AEB0302AD
KRAUF AEB0302UT
KRAUF AEB0303
KRAUF AEB0303UT
KRAUF AEB0803AD
KRAUF AEB9303AD
MAGNETI
MARELLI 60749249
MARELLI 60755038
MARELLI 60777846
MARELLI 940038200
MARELLI 9936080
MARELLI 9950059
MARELLI 9950095
MARELLI AMP1277
MERCEDES
MERCEDES 0001541316
MERCEDES 0001541416
MERCEDES 0001542016
MERCEDES 0001542916
MERCEDES 0001543216
MERCEDES 0001545016
MERCEDES 0001546416
MERCEDES 0001546816
MERCEDES 0001547616
MERCEDES 0001548116
MERCEDES 0001548216
MERCEDES 0011543216
MOBILETRON RB01A
MOBILETRON RB01HA
OEM 0001541416
OEM 0001542916
OEM 0001543216
OEM 0001545016
OEM 0001546416
OEM 0001546816
OEM 0001547616
OEM 0001548116
OEM 0001548216
OEM 028903359A
OEM 036903359B
OEM 046903359B
OEM 049903359
OEM 049903359E
OEM 049903359F
OEM 052903371A
OEM 056903371
OEM 056903371A
OEM 059903359
OEM 059903371A
OEM 059903371B
OEM 059903511
OEM 1127011113
OEM 1127011114
OEM 1127011115
OEM 1127011130
OEM 1127011135
OEM 1127320101
OEM 1127320103
OEM 1127320105
OEM 1127320108
OEM 1127320119
OEM 1127320120
OEM 1127320125
OEM 1127320130
OEM 1127320134
OEM 1127320136
OEM 1127320138
OEM 1127320140
OEM 1127320143
OEM 1127320144
OEM 1127320145
OEM 1127320155
OEM 1127320157
OEM 1127320163
OEM 1127320174
OEM 1127320175
OEM 1127320176
OEM 1127320178
OEM 1127320181
OEM 1127320183
OEM 1127320185
OEM 1127320307
OEM 1127320310
OEM 1127320311
OEM 1127320312
OEM 1127320314
OEM 1127320322
OEM 1127320323
OEM 1127320329
OEM 1127320341
OEM 1127320351
OEM 1127320355
OEM 1127320377
OEM 1127320378
OEM 1127320380
OEM 1127320381
OEM 1127320382
OEM 1127320392
OEM 1127320502
OEM 1127320512
OEM 1127320513
OEM 1127320528
OEM 1127320536
OEM 1127320554
OEM 1127320563
OEM 1127320572
OEM 1127320610
OEM 1127320611
OEM 1127320612
OEM 1127320613
OEM 1127320630
OEM 1127320637
OEM 1127320641
OEM 1127320642
OEM 1127320644
OEM 1127320647
OEM 701655500000
OEM 72GB10304AA
OEM 74EB10304AA
OEM 75BB10304AA
OEM 75EB10304AA
OEM 85BB10304BA
OEM 9936080
OEM 9950059
OEM 9950095
OEM A0001541416
OEM A0001542916
OEM A0001543216
OEM A0001545016
OEM A0001546416
OEM A0001546816
OEM A0001547616
OEM A0001548116
OEM A0001548216
OEM AEB0803AD
OEM AEB9303AD
OEM EB0303B
OEM IBR303HD
OEM JB303HD
OEM REC201H
OPEL 1205561
PRESTOLITE 71BB10304BA
SAAB 8518854
SAAB 9955293
SAEMOTO SM34360
SEAT 0003980591
SEAT NG32033229
SJ JB303
SM SM34360
STEYR 61000090743
TecDoc 3734866
TecDoc 3734867
TecDoc 3734947
TRANSPO IBR303
TRANSPO TRIBR303HD
TT TT34360
UNIPOINT REC201
UNIPOINT REC2204
UNIPOINT UPREC201
UTM EB0302A
UTM EB0303A
UTM EB0303B
VAG 028903359
VOLKSWAGEN 028903359
VOLKSWAGEN 028903359A
VOLKSWAGEN 036903359B
VOLKSWAGEN 046903359B
VOLKSWAGEN 049903359
VOLKSWAGEN 049903359E
VOLKSWAGEN 049903359F
VOLKSWAGEN 052903371A
VOLKSWAGEN 056903371
VOLKSWAGEN 056903371A
VOLKSWAGEN 059903359
VOLKSWAGEN 059903371A
VOLKSWAGEN 059903371B
VOLKSWAGEN 059903511
VOLTAG 312N10193Z
VOLVO 3544567
WOODAUTO RTF3975
BOSCH